Tournament Team Homepage
 
12's News The 12's won the Harleysville Tournament, Upper Merion Tournament, and the Nor-Gwyd Tournament going 25-8 this summer!
11's News The 11's won the Upper Merion Tournament, Upper Perk Tournament, and Unionville Tournament going 18-3 this summer!
10's News The 10's finish their season 15-8!
10B News The 10B team placed 2nd in the Nor-Gwyn Tournament!
9's News The 9's finished their season 6-13!
8's News The 8's finish their season 6-6!

8's
9's
10's
11's
12's
Record 6-6
Record 6-13
Record 15-8
Record 18-3
Record 25-8
Districts at KYAL Lower Perk Tournament Districts at KYAL Upper Merion Tournament  
10-3 W over Methacton 9-10 L to Skippack 13-1 W over Springford 5-3 W over Deep Run  
5-20 L to Audubon 4-10 L to Mount Airy 13-2 W over Upper Merion 20-5 W over Upper Merion  
8-11 L to Springford 9-15 L to Whitpain 7-3 W over Audubon 16-1 W over Phoenixville  
Middletown Tournament Districts at Springford 4-16 L to Audubon 8-0 W over Daniel Boone  
10-5 W over Moorisville 6-10 L to Audubon 1-11 L to Audubon Districts at Phoenixville  
6-2 W over Fairless Hills 14-1 W over Upper Merion Upper Merion Tournament 8-4 W over Audubon  
2-6 L to Holland 4-8 L to Audubon 5-15 L to BYC 3-5 L to Methacton  
11-13 L to Moorsville Harleysville Tournament 13-2 W over Methacton 1-2 L to Springford  
States at Springford 3-2 W over Pennsburg 14-3 W over Upper Merion Upper Perk Tournament  
7-17 L to Audubon 11-1 W over Daniel Boone 22-0 W over Brookline 7-1 W over Towamencin  
12-10 W over Cumberland 4-5 L to Harleysville 7-16 L to BYC 8-5 W over Central Perk  
8-5 W over Waynesboro 3-5 L to Central Perk Upper Perk Tournament 10-3 W over Warwick  
10-4 W over Daniel Boone 7-13 L to Harleysville 12-4 W over Lehigh Valley 19-9 W over Souderton  
5-14 L to Springfield States at Audubon 3-13 L to Towamencin 5-4 W over Audubon  
  13-3 W over Daniel Boone 11-0 W over Mt. Airy States at Audubon  
  1-0 W over Cedar Cliff 1-2 L to Central Perk 6-2 W over Springford  
  4-14 L to Springford States at Waynesboro 12-0 W over Upper Merion  
  7-6 W over Lehigh Valley 18-0 W over EBYA 15-0 W over Daniel Boone  
  L 13-11 W over New Oxford 7-3 W over West End  
  Towamencin Tournament 10-1 W over Delaware Valley 6-7 L to Methacton  
  4-14 L to Brookline 9-6 W over Cedar Cliff Unionville Tournament  
  1-6 L to Plymouth 0-15 L to Windber 10-0 W over Limerick Lightening  
  0-6 L to Mt. Airy Llanarch Hills Tournament 13-1 W over Hilltop  
    10-0 W over Brookline 9-5 W over Hilltop  
    13-5 W over Ridley 5-4 W over Unionville  
    9-0 W over Llanarch Hills    
    5-6 L to Aston-Middleton    
         


11Unionville

12Nor

12UM

11U Upper Perk

12s Harleysville

12U


11s UM

10U Girls